KNOCKIN BOOTS

Date of Birth:
12/25/2018
Description:
Consigned to the 2022 Cherry Blossom Sale. Online Bidding is available at Hired Hand Live. Confirmed bred to SEE4's Undaunted for a Fall 2022 calf.
Nickname:
Whiskey
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Sam and Heather Bray
Breeder:
J & M Longhorns
Notes:
Sold to Ryan Bond with Bond Longhorns 04/30/2022
View Additional Information on: Bond Longhorns